DOST Scholarship Program 1,188 - Regional Total

Region VI (Western Visayas)
#ProvinceRA 7687 MeritJLSS (RA 7687)JLSS (Merit)JLSS (RA 10612)RA 7687-SophomoreMERIT-SOPHOMORE
 
1Aklan103410821
2Antique62110523
3Capiz750902020
4Guimaras34100310
5Iloilo331285370132
6Negros Occidental33516103745
× Note! Click on Province/City Name for more detailed information.

D@