DOST-VI Scholarship Program

Region VI (Western Visayas)
#ProvinceRA 7687 MeritJLSS (RA 7687)JLSS (Merit)JLSS (RA 10612)RA 7687-SophomoreMERIT-SOPHOMORE
 
1Aklan103400821
2Antique62100523
3Capiz750001820
4Guimaras34100210
5Iloilo331280065132
6Negros Occidental33516003345
× Note! Click on Province/City Name for more detailed information.

D@